Ganadores

24/05/2021

Jesús Delgado Martínez (JAMÓN)

Teresa Vázquez Dopazo (IPAD)

25/05/2021

Jesús Manuel Garaloces Castro (LOTE)

Adriana Rozados (LOTE)

Mª Vicenta Almarcha Araque (LOTE)

Teresa Carreño Carleos (LOTE)

Gemma Sevilla Bonilla (LOTE)

Patricia Santamaría Hervella (LOTE)

Fernando Trabadela (LOTE)

María Teresa Vázquez Calo (LOTE)

Esther Agra Brocos (LOTE)

Manuel González Moreno (LOTE)

Desiree Torrecillas Sevilla (JAMÓN)

Juan Carlos Varela Val (JAMÓN)

María José Rivas Fernández (JAMÓN)

Tamara Domínguez Canosa (IPAD)

26/05/2021

Rubén Espinosa Caridad (LOTE)

Yolanda Campos Castro (LOTE)

Selena González Rodríguez (LOTE)

Álvaro Losada Cuchí (JAMÓN)

Isabel Cristina Osorio Ramírez (JAMÓN)

Ignacio Mariño Escariz (JAMÓN)

Beatriz Sánchez (IPAD)

Yolay Rey (VALE FROIZ)

27/05/2021

Paz García Fernández (LOTE)

María Mercedes Cividanes Vicente (LOTE)

Nieves Canosa Sixto (LOTE)

Cándida López Martínez (LOTE)

Natalio Blanco Sierra (LOTE)

Petri Almarcha (LOTE)

Montserrat Repiso (LOTE)

Xan Fernández Bello (LOTE)

Isabel Martín Salan (LOTE)

Martín Riveira López (LOTE)

María José Regueiro Pérez (JAMÓN)

Ana María Rubinos Álvarez (JAMÓN)

Ana Roig Vázquez (JAMÓN)

Ángel José Rodríguez Juárez (IPAD)

Iria Cid Rodríguez (VALE FROIZ)

28/05/2021

Jorge Álvarez (LOTE)

Ángeles Torres de la Fuente (LOTE)

Lucy Figueiras (LOTE)

Mario Quiñoy Lobariñas (LOTE)

Ángel José Rodríguez Juárez (LOTE)

Eva Maria Martínez Álvarez (LOTE)

Sergio González Almarcha (LOTE)

Tamara Peiteado (LOTE)

Juana González Martín (LOTE)

Eladio Rivas García (LOTE)

Carlos Cebey Rey (JAMÓN)

Uxio Ferras Sexto (JAMÓN)

Esther Maroto (JAMÓN)

Paz García Fernandez (IPAD)

Verónica Cocinero Vicente (VALE FROIZ)

29/05/2021

Rubén Garaloces Regueiro (LOTE)

Maria Cristina Rodríguez Rocha (LOTE)

Mario Saavedra González (LOTE)

Miguel A Rodríguez Méndez (LOTE)

Sonia García Otero (LOTE)

Lucinda Lago Mato (LOTE)

Luis Miguel Domínguez Canosa (LOTE)

Ricardo Matínez Aldao (LOTE)

Carolina Sevilla Fernández (LOTE)

M. Belén Capeans Gomez (LOTE)

Adriana Argibay garcia (JAMÓN)

Cristina Garcia vega (JAMÓN)

Ángela Juárez Vega (JAMÓN)

Lucía Darriba Rodríguez (IPAD)

Pablo Ortega Bermejo (VALE FROIZ)

31/05/2021

Teresa Ortiz Ontiveros (LOTE)

Mariluz Otero Corral (LOTE)

Pil Martínez Parra (LOTE)

Ana luisa Jimenez cruceta (LOTE)

Diego Cadorniga Moraña (LOTE)

Miguel Correa garcia (LOTE)

Jaime Bescansa garcia (LOTE)

Sara cores fuentes (LOTE)

Ana María Rodríguez Couto (LOTE)

Juan Jose Martin Gonzalez (LOTE)

Carmen Fernández González (JAMÓN)

Marivi Almarcha Araque (JAMÓN)

Teresa García fernandez (JAMÓN)

Berta Fernandez novoa (VALE FROIZ)

Mª Teresa Garcia Fernandez (IPAD)

1/06/2021

Pedro Fernandez Mendez (LOTE)

María Cristina Campos Castro (LOTE)

Jaime Bescansa García (LOTE)

Álvaro Fernández Suárez (LOTE)

Eva Ramos De la Iglesia (LOTE)

Alejandro Torrecillas (LOTE)

Oscar José Cristóbal Alonso (LOTE)

Nuria Sánchez Jiménez (LOTE)

Lucy Figueiras Iago (LOTE)

Diana Otero Loira (LOTE)

Isabel Martín Salan (JAMÓN)

Gemma Sevilla Bonilla (JAMÓN)

Dionisio González Rodríguez (JAMÓN)

Desiree Torrecillas Sevilla (VALE FROIZ)

Ignacio Roig Vázquez (IPAD)

2/06/2021

Ana López Domínguez (LOTE)

Berta Fernández Novoa (LOTE)

Juan Cebolla (LOTE)

Estela Guillán Cornejo-Molins (LOTE)

Mónica Gómez García (LOTE)

Francisco Gutiérrez Fernández (LOTE)

Alba González González (LOTE)

Francisco Campos Bardanca (LOTE)

Héctor Noceda Riomao (LOTE)

Raúl Avelaira Alonso (LOTE)

Carlota Ríos García (JAMÓN)

Alejandro Domínguez Caamaño (JAMÓN)

José Antonio Rodríguez Tejero (JAMÓN)

Luis Manuel Rodríguez Couto (VALE FROIZ)

Adriana Bugarin Pereira (IPAD)

3/06/2021

Ana Cristina Crespo Esteban (LOTE)

Nuria Rodríguez Blasco (LOTE)

Berta Fernández Novoa (LOTE)

Isidro Rios García (LOTE)

Carlos Fernández Rodríguez (LOTE)

Santiago Martin Carvajal (LOTE)

Patricia Mata (LOTE)

Fernando Trabadela (LOTE)

Miguel Ángel García Correa (LOTE)

Paz García Fernández (LOTE)

Maria Teresa Aragón García (JAMÓN)

Salvador De Errazquin Martin (JAMÓN)

Alberto Riveiro Bautis (JAMÓN)

Andrea Lemos López (VALE FROIZ)

José Manuel Uzal Mosquera (IPAD)

4/06/2021

Diego Cadorniga Moraña (LOTE)

David Fernández Iglesias (LOTE)

Isabel Otero Moreno (LOTE)

Antón Varela Gestoso (LOTE)

Araceli Fernández González (LOTE)

María Gloria Castro Gimenez (LOTE)

Miguel Ángel García Correa (LOTE)

Manuel Raul Bescansa García (LOTE)

Begoña González Rodríguez (LOTE)

Ana Rodríguez Couto (LOTE)

Ofelia Neira Rojo (JAMÓN)

Pilar Comesaña Domínguez (JAMÓN)

Ángeles Torres de la Fuente (JAMÓN)

Jesús López Portela (IPAD)

Vicente Fernández Vieira (VALE FROIZ)

5/06/2021

Carlos Fernández Montes (LOTE)

Moisés Gutiérrez Rivas (LOTE)

Sara Couto Pazos (LOTE)

Nuria Rodríguez Blasco (LOTE)

Ester Rivas García (LOTE)

Alvaro Fdez Sua (LOTE)

Montse Martínez Rodríguez (LOTE)

Juana Casado Rivera (LOTE)

Adriana Argibay García (LOTE)

José Luis Roig Vázquez (LOTE)

Teresa García Fernández (LOTE)

Gema Cebeira Gaute (JAMÓN)

Iria Cid Rodríguez (JAMÓN)

Diego Cadorniga Moraña (JAMÓN)

Luis Rodríguez Couto (VALE FROIZ)

Berta Fernández Novoa (IPAD)

7/06/2021

Pili Labandeira Ares (VALE FROIZ)

8/06/2021

Susana Díaz Gómez (VALE FROIZ)

9/06/2021

Esther Maroto Almarcha (VALE FROIZ)

10/06/2021

Ana Rodriguez Couto (VALE FROIZ)